Privatscore für Fr. MentzFr. Korth (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 +13+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 +1B−1460=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +36−710=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +28+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +16−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 X -58−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA X -2B−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6SA +1B−1470=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +48+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 =K−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 X -27+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +1K+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +36−710=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +2B−710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 +13+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 X -2K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 +27+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 =4−80=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−710=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +5B−260=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -53+250=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−710=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +48+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +39−200=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 =6−70=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6SA =10−1440=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 =4−80=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 X -58−1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA X -2B−500=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6SA +1B−1470=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -32−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 +27+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +28+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +16−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -53+250=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 X -27+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 +1B−1460=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -28+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 =K−1430=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +3K−710=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6SA =10−1440=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -46−200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  34,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrauseFr. Sonntag (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MentzFr. Korth (47,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BednarskiHr. Franke (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 X -2K−300=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WackerowFr. Fäseke (43,98 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +5B−260=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KirstenHr. Wichmann (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +39−200=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 =6−70=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. AßheuerHr. Szczechura (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. S. KönigFr. Käselau (42,13 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (34,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -46−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP