Privatscore für Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -310+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +3A+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +48+230=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -23−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA X +14+380=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +3A−180=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  58,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +46+520=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +23−150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +4D+230=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 +110+1010=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -18+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +18+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +3A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +46+520=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 +26+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +3A−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 X -110+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +23−150=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -35+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 X -110+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 +26+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA X +14+380=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +3B+510=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +18+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 +26+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 +110+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (41,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -210+200=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (64,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (37,41 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -210+200=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +3A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +48+230=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrönkeFr. H. Schmidt (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -37−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -2K−200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -39+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  64,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SiebertFr. Gebert (51,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 -19−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LüttmannHr. Bruhn (58,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (54,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (40,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +4D+230=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (58,89 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SahlmannHr. Sahlmann (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 +26+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BoieFr. Laqua (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (40,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+510=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  37,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP