Privatscore für Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -25+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -26−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +45−210=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +310+210=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 -210+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +34+210=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +3B−230=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +34+210=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -47−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -36−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA +3K+210=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -3B−150=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -47−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +27+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +310+210=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +19+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA X -42−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -27+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +19+150=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA X -42−800=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (36,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von Kalckreuth-SanderFr. Lietz (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−230=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +45−210=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  36,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HegedüsFr. Arp (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +27+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  63,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HertzbergFr. Meka (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KohlmeyHr. Konczal (56,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA +3K+210=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KünzelFr. Bruhn (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP