Privatscore für Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +43−230=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 -2K−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -33−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +1K+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)21,8 MP  =  90,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=11,8 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +33+170=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 193,8 MP  =  62,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -47−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +39+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +210−170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +45+720=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =5+990=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)2,2 MP  =  9,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=0,2 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 198,2 MP  =  63,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -37+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +43−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +32+210=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -3K−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  34,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)11,5 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +52+240=2,5 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =10+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +34−510=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +45+720=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -37+500=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 166,5 MP  =  53,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +1D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +32+210=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 -2K−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -33−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  47,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA =5+990=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -33−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)21,5 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -39−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +28−480=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -3K−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 =2−1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1390=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 209,5 MP  =  67,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +32+210=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +12−480=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -47−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =5+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +1D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +49+720=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +33+170=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  42,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+720=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)11,2 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-West60+%=7,2 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -37+500=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +3K+490=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 149,2 MP  =  47,82 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -37−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)6,2 MP  =  25,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =5+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,2 MP  =  44,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +12−480=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)12,5 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +52+240=9,5 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =7+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +3K+490=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 =2−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1390=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 130,5 MP  =  41,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +32+210=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +47+720=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +210−170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +28−480=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)17,8 MP  =  74,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=11,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +49+720=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 174,8 MP  =  56,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -37−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +39+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =7+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -36+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)12,8 MP  =  53,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-Süd40-%=4,8 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (46,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -33−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 141,8 MP  =  45,45 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßHr. Wallenwein (*d) (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. TrennerFr. Trenner (62,12 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LaquaFr. Boie (63,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. DimkeHr. Käselau (34,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -37+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SonntagFr. Krause (53,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =10+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +34−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MetznerFr. Stüber (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BielfeldFr. Skulj (67,15 %)2,5 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MekaFr. Hertzberg (42,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KresseFr. Niemeyer-Joo (47,82 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. RitterhoffHr. Böhls (44,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GebertFr. Siebert (41,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. BremerFr. Schadow (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. LietzFr. von Kalckreuth-Sander (56,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. SahlmannFr. Sahlmann (45,45 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -33−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 146,5 MP  =  46,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP